Briard - Berger de Brie and west highland white terrier Bohemia Elité

News Our boys Our girls Briard Puppies Litters Contact Links Novinky

LITTERS

LITTER R

*9.5.2017

SIRE:
DEPECHE MODE BELLA´S LIBERI

DAM:
ICh.Sel. ANDROMEDA IRISBERG

RAINBOW WARRIOR

(USA)

RAINY LUCK

(Kanada)

ROVING ROOK

(USA)

RISING SUN

(Německo)

ROSE OF DESERT

(Polsko)

ROSE OF LOVE

(Německo)

LITTER Q

*27.5.2015

SIRE:
Ch.Sel. EASY RIDER AUX PATTES VELUES

DAM:
ICh.Sel. ANDROMEDA IRISBERG

QUESTA SI BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A/B
Czech Junior Champion

QUENTINE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A
Specialty show: CAC

QUERO BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A
Club Junior Champion
Czech Junior Champion
Junior Specialty show Winner

QUATTRO BOHEMIA ELITÉ

Regional winner

QUINN BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER P

*19.9.2014

SIRE:
C.I.E. Sel.
USUALLY THE BEST MORAVIA CAMPANELLA

DAM:
ICh.Sel.
ANDROMEDA IRISBERG

PROMISE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A
Czech Junior Champion, 2x BOJ, 3x CAJC, 1X CAC, res.CAC
Working tests: ZOP, BH, ZM

PHOEBE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

PRINCESS BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER O

*6.11.2013

SIRE:
CHARLESTON BOHEMIA ELITÉ

DAM:
CH.SEL. HUGUETTE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER N

*29.9.2011

SIRE:
CH.DAUPHIN DE LA TOUR SAINT GENIN

DAM:
CH.CHA-CHA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

NIGHTWORK BOHEMIA ELITÉ

CIE, Selectione CZ, Club Champion CZ, Czech Grand Champion
Czech Champion ČMKU, Czech Junior Champion, Slovak Grand Champion
German Champion VDH, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner, Slovak Champion
Prague Winner, Winner of Karlovy Vary
Briard of 2013 in exterior: 1st place

LITTER M

*16.8.2010

SIRE:
CH.SEL. FABER CASTEL VON DER ROTEN HEX

DAM:
CH.SEL. HUGUETTE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER L

*13.8.2009

SIRE:
SEL. ASH NOU NOURSETTE

DAM:
CH.SEL. EXISTENCE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LARRY "LENOX" BOHEMIA ELITÉ

BH
Mantrailing Beginner
HWT-TS
IHT1-TS
IHT2-TS
Qualification for IHT3-TS

LITTER K

*10.5.2008

SIRE:
SEL. ANGE DU CLOS DE LA CROIX DE FER

DAM:
CH.SEL. HUGUETTE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER J

*1.11.2007

SIRE:
ICH.SEL. BOURBON DE LA MAISON LOUIS D´OR

DAM:
CH.DESDEMONA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER I

*7.12.2006

SIRE:
QUICK JESED

DAM:
CH.SEL.EXISTENCE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER CH

*8.1.2006

SIRE:
SEL. PABLO DES PLAINES DE BROTTONE

DAM:
CH. DESDEMONA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER H

*10.12.2005

SIRE:
SEL.SCAPIN DU VIEUX DIEU ET DE L'ALOUETTE

DAM:
CH.SEL. EXISTENCE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER G

*29.1.2005

SIRE:
TWINY BLOND DE LA TOUR ST.GENIN

DAM:
ICH. SEL. BELLISA ANTISC AVALANCHE

GENESIS BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A

GINEVRA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A

GENTIANE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A

GUCCI BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A

LITTER F

*23.1.2004

SIRE:
SEL. VALUAS PRESTON

DAM:
BONNIE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER E

*19.9.2003

SIRE:
SEL. CHAMP. NAVAR DEL CONTE RISSOSO

DAM:
ICH. SEL. BELLISA ANTISC AVALANCHE

EXISTENCE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

CAJC, Central-east European Junior winner
Club Junior winner - Switzerland 2004
The Best Junior fauve female at UEBB 2004
Slovak Junior Champion
Working tests: ZOP, ZZO
HD A

LITTER D

*5.12.2002

SIRE:
MERVEILLEUX DE LA FORET D' EMERAUDES

DAM:
ICH. SEL. BELLISA ANTISC AVALANCHE

CH. DESDEMONA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD - A
CSNB - clear
PRA - negativ
Junior Champion of Slovakia, Champion of Slovakia
Working tests: ZM, ZOP, ZZO, ZPU 1, BH, ZVV 1

ICH.SEL. DESIRE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD - A
CSNB - clear
zk.BH, IPO1
Junior Champion of Austria, Slovakia, Croatia and Slovenia
Austrian Junior Club winner 2004
Slovak Junior Club winner 2004
Slovak Club winner, the Best fauve female,
Slovak Champion, Hungarian Club winner
multiple CAC, CAJC, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BIS, BOG
Winner UEBB 2005 France - V1, CAC, BOB

CH. SEL. DANTE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A
CSNB: Clear
ERG: OK
Champion USA
Selectione USA

DREAMER BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD -B
CSNB - clear
CACIB, multiple CAC, BOB

DAPHNÉ BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A

DAYNA BOHEMIA ELITÉ

HD A/B
CSNB clear

LITTER C

*5. 9. 2002

SIRE:
ALLRIGHT EMINENTIA SIBRA

DAM:
BONNIE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

LITTER B

*12.3.1999

SIRE:
ICH.SEL.BEST ALANCO

DAM:
CHAMP. ELITÉ VIGO

BRITT BOHEMIA ELITÉ

Czech Junior Champion
Club Junior Winner
The Best fauve male at Sp.S. Nitra 2000
Regional winner
CACIB, res.CACIB, 2x CAJC, 7x CAC
1x res.CAC
Working tests - ZOP

BONNIE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

Multiple Exc., CAJC, 2x res.CAC, Club show Exc.3, Specialty show Exc.4
SELECTION CZ 2002 - Exc.
Working tests: ZOP, ZPU 1, BH
HD A/B
Briard cup 2001 - BH 1st place
Briard cup 2003 - SCHHA 2nd place
CSNB - negativ
PRA - negativ

LITTER A

*11.12.1997

SIRE:
CHIRON JESED

DAM:
CHAMP. ELITÉ VIGO

APACHE BOHEMIA ELITÉ

Working tests - IPO I., ZVV I, IPO II., IPO III.
Participant at Championship IPO III. 2001 Praha - Hostivice
The best defender at MR IPO III
THE BEST WORKING BRIARD OF 2001
Absolute winner of Briard cup 2000 and 2001 at IPO III. cathegory

Made by cernohubova.com - websites and graphics for breeders, dog photography    VISITS